Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.schs1962.org/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Eileen Akowski (Scruggs)
Edith Altenbach (Larson)
Linda Baird (Jirek)
Diane Baker (Kirt)
Janice Baker (Uitenbroeck)
Joyce Ballweg
Mary Ann Bencriscsutto
Albert Benedict
Michael Beres
Thomas J. Betchkal
Nancy Beyer (Olveda)
Diane Biddle
Gretchen Birkholz (Dalgaard)
Edna Bislew (Graves)
Duane Bloch
Karen Bogus (Gosewehr)
Duane Bola
Richard M. Bonini
Janice Bowers
James Brill
Maureen Brinkman (Eisenman)
James Buckson
Donna Bulik (Veltman)
Carol Butgereit (Seeger)
Martha Calvo (Smith)
Domingo Carrion
James Cashman
Barbara Christman (Christiansen)
Paul Cook
Margaret Cramer (Dugas)
Mary Lee Cramer (Stewart)
Ronald Cunningham
Sharon Cunningham
Donna Davis (Stull-Bruenning)
Norbert Dekeuster
Georgene DeMark (Edmonston)
Pat Despins (Schmidt)
Thomas Devine
Stephen Dobrowolski
Linda Doneth
Ron Drilla
Louis Droz
Rosemary Duchac (Patch)
Mary Ebinal (Pusch)
John Engel
Joseph Esser
Joanne Evans
Rhonda Filbert (Mohr)
Judith Flanagan (Perkins)
Thomas Fredericks
Joseph Fries
Richard Gales
Saralee Gallo (Mayew)
Karen Gast
Gerald Gauthier
Gordon Gedemer
Lawrence Gedemer
James George
Melida Gonzales
Anne Gosieski (Davis)
Michael Grayson
Joy Gregory (Gierke)
Janet Gross (Haas)
Kenneth Gross
Charles Haas
Thomas Hagner
Janet Hansen (Lundquist)
Timothy Hembrook
Joyce Ann Hendricks
Sharon Hendricks (Paulsen)
Rita Herdt (Nienhaus)
Marlene Hermes (Schiestle)
Mary Highman (Peltier)
James Hlad
Grace Hoeflein
Gretchen Horn (Deluca)
Barbara Horvath (McClure)
Barbara Hubert
Richard Hudec
Gary Hutchinson
John Janaky
Marianne Janaky
Mary Anne Jensen (Fiedler)
Glen Johnson
David Jorgenson
Judith Jung
Ronald Kaupie
John Kempter
Janet Kielar (Roushia)
James Kiesler
Janet Kloeckner
Rosalie Konicek (Mutchler)
Cheryl Korec (Monahan)
Marvin Krahn
Barbara Kroupa
Thomas Kroupa
Gale Krusienski
Ronald Kusters
Michael Kutis
James Lafonteese
Warner Landeau
Mary Lauby
Cecilia Lawless (Souder)
Judith Lema
Pat Leonard (Lueneburg)
Pat Lonergan
William Mahoney
David Maier
David Mancinie
Karen Marsh
Mary Martin (Morin)
Kathy Matichek
William McIlrath
Marianne Metzger (Boeck)
Thomas Meyers
Henry Miller
Janet Miller (Lewis)
Kay Miller (McConville)
Michael Miller
Richard Miller
Karen Mingesz (Tremain)
Diane Mottl (Crenshaw)
Robert Mutchler
Marcia Nadolski (Rodriquez)
Karen Nelsen
Paul Nelson
Terrence Nelson
Timothy Nelson
David Neu
Sandra Nicholson (Meyer)
Carlo Obligato
George Organ
Timothy Osius
Sheryl Otto
John Page
Kenneth Pauls
Kathleen Pekar (Goebel)
Yvonne Perelle (Ewers)
Diana Pero (Camp)
Robert Perrault
Susan Petersen (Anderson)
Maureen Piper (Johnson)
Helen Pipol (Strini)
James Puck
Judith Quadraccia (Walek)
Lydia Rangel (Chiarini)
Betty Reploggle (Kimball)
Frank Rexilius
Judy Ricchio (Calder)
Mary Ringelstteter
Sharon Ripp
Mary Ann Roberts (Lema)
Dolores Rodriquez (Gonzales)
John Roetzer
Robert Rothering
Sandra Rowe
Keith Ruelle
Gloria Rybarik (Laboda)
Sandra Sandusky (Czosnek)
Rodney Sharp
James Sherman
Janet Simon
Stana Skvarca
Kathleen Sorenson
Thomas Strommen
Suzanne Svoboda (Blasi)
John Szepesi
Sheila Taylor (Knopke)
Gertrude Tennessen (Haas)
Kathleen Thielen (Montvel-Cohen)
Catherine Thomas (Szepesi)
Patricia Thomas (Martin)
Terrence Tollaksen
Robert Urbush
Ruth Vanderhoef (Petersen)
Ruth Vanderhoff (Chernouski)
Leona Vanoss (Maack)
Kathleen Verbooman
Timothy Verhaeghe
John Villarreal
Geoffrey von Germeten
Bernard Wade
Susan Walczak
Maryln Wampole
Martin Wanserski
Kenneth Waters
Sharon Welch
Kathleen Weyrich (Roig)
Paula Williamson (Blad)
Kathleen Winters (Plehn)
John Wood
Roger Zanchetti
Theresa Zawatzke (Gregory)
Donald Zember
Judith Zerzaneck (Tomachek)